Tlenowa komora hiperbaryczna dla zwierząt H820-III - Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber | HQS Medical
Komora hiperbaryczna

Tlenowa komora hiperbaryczna dla zwierząt H820-III

Model: H820-III

Wprowadzenie — Tlenowa komora hiperbaryczna dla zwierząt

The H820 - III Animal Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber represents the third generation of advanced hyperbaric treatment technology. It features an intelligent computer control system with a high-sensitivity touch screen for intuitive, one-click operation throughout the entire treatment process. The chamber is made of acrylic on a high-quality 304 stainless-steel base, making it durable and easy to maintain. Equipped with a zirconia oxygen concentration sensor and pressure sensor, it ensures accurate and reliable readings with a wide detection range and rapid response.

Najważniejsze funkcje — H820-III

  • Intelligent computer control system
  • High-sensitivity touch screen operation
  • One-click to complete the whole process of animal hyperbaric oxygen chamber treatment
  • Acrylic oxygen chamber on a polished high-quality 304 stainless-steel base; attractive and easy to clean.
  • Using zirconia oxygen concentration sensor and pressure sensor, the oxygen concentration is accurate and reliable
  • The detection range is wide and the response speed is fast
  • The door is opened with an absolute protection device manual screw
  • The oxygen chamber and the base can be transported separately
  • There is a hair filter device at the gas inlet and outlet
  • The pressure can be manually released in an emergency
Cennik e-mailem

Wystarczy podać adres e-mail, a prześlemy ofertę i kartę katalogową tego modelu – zwykle w ciągu jednego dnia roboczego.

Share:

Model-specific documentation

Documents for H820-III

Check the covered model, language and document status before use. The manual supplied with the actual unit remains the controlling reference.

Product datasheet · English

H820-III Animal Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber product datasheet

Public PDF

HQS datasheet for the H820-III: product overview, features and the technical specifications published for this model. Confirm the ordered configuration in your quotation.

  • Product overview
  • Features
  • Technical specifications
Covered model
H820-III
Length
2 pages
File
PDF · 217 KB
Web copy prepared
Need a different language or configuration-specific document?

Tlenowa komora hiperbaryczna dla zwierząt Specyfikacja

PARAMETER
SPECIFICATION
Model
H820 - III
Dimension
782 X 670 X 680 mm (length X height X thickness)
Chamber size
Length 682mm * diameter Φ 528mm
Total weight
150kg
Operation screen
10 inch high - definition smart touch screen
Work pressure
1.5 ATA
Oxygen concentration control
21% - 95% (Oxygen up to 60% in 10 minutes)
Temperature range
0 - 50 ° C
Humidity range
0 - 100 % RH
CO2 concentration range
0 - 5%
Noise
50 Db
Operating mode
Manual / Auto
Healing period
Can be set at will, 0 - 9999 hours and times
Power supply
220V/50Hz
Power
1000W
Package dimension
0.75 cubic meters
Package weight
112 kg

Porównanie modeli z tej serii

Różnice podano na podstawie specyfikacji opublikowanych dla poszczególnych modeli. Ostateczną konfigurację prosimy potwierdzić w ofercie.

ParametrH820-IIITen modelH880-IVH890-V
Dimension782 X 670 X 680 mm (length X height X thickness)1500X1100X 800mm (length X height X thickness)—
Chamber sizeLength 682mm * diameter Φ 528mmLength 1000mm X diameter Φ 650 mm—
Total weight150kg—260kg
Operation screen10 inch high - definition smart touch screen10 inch high - definition smart touch screen , networked operating system10"HD smart touch screen net worked operating system
Work pressure1.5 ATA1.50ATA - 2.0ATA—
Oxygen concentration control21% - 95% (Oxygen up to 60% in 10 minutes)21% - 95 % ( Oxygen up to 60% in 15 minutes ; Oxygen up to 90% in 35 minutes )—
Noise50 Db40 Db45Db
Power supply220V/50Hz110V/60Hz or 220V/50Hz220V/50Hz
Power1000W1500W—
Package dimension0.75 cubic meters1260X1000X1910mm (length X width X height)—
Package weight112 kg370kg—
Constant temperature heating—Constant temperature 25° C deviation ± 2° C . When the room temperature is 10° C, the cabin temperature can reach and maintain 25° C within 10 minutesConstant temperature 25 °C ±2 °C. At a room temperature of 10 °C, the chamber reaches and maintains 25 °C within 10 minutes
Treatment time—Can be set at will, 0 - 9999 hours and timesSettable, 0 - 9999 hours and times
material—The cabin is made of acrylic, and the base is made of high - quality 304 stainless steelThe cabin is made of acrylic material, and the base is made of high - quality 304 stainless steel material

Konfiguracja

  • High-precision zirconia oxygen sensor
  • Medical oxygen generator 20L/min
  • Air inlet and outlet install filter device, filter hair, etc.
  • Software protection, hardware protection, pressure relief valve
  • The chamber is made of acrylic
  • The base is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel