Hayvan Hiperbarik Oksijen Odası H820-III - Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber | HQS Medical
Hiperbarik Oksijen Kabini

Hayvan Hiperbarik Oksijen Odası H820-III

Model: H820-III

Giriş — Hayvan Hiperbarik Oksijen Odası

The H820 - III Animal Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber represents the third generation of advanced hyperbaric treatment technology. It features an intelligent computer control system with a high-sensitivity touch screen for intuitive, one-click operation throughout the entire treatment process. The chamber is made of acrylic on a high-quality 304 stainless-steel base, making it durable and easy to maintain. Equipped with a zirconia oxygen concentration sensor and pressure sensor, it ensures accurate and reliable readings with a wide detection range and rapid response.

Temel Özellikler — H820-III

  • Intelligent computer control system
  • High-sensitivity touch screen operation
  • One-click to complete the whole process of animal hyperbaric oxygen chamber treatment
  • Acrylic oxygen chamber on a polished high-quality 304 stainless-steel base; attractive and easy to clean.
  • Using zirconia oxygen concentration sensor and pressure sensor, the oxygen concentration is accurate and reliable
  • The detection range is wide and the response speed is fast
  • The door is opened with an absolute protection device manual screw
  • The oxygen chamber and the base can be transported separately
  • There is a hair filter device at the gas inlet and outlet
  • The pressure can be manually released in an emergency
Fiyat listesini e-postayla alın

E-posta adresinizi bırakın; bu modelin teklifini ve teknik veri sayfasını genellikle bir iş günü içinde gönderelim.

Share:

Model-specific documentation

Documents for H820-III

Check the covered model, language and document status before use. The manual supplied with the actual unit remains the controlling reference.

Product datasheet · English

H820-III Animal Hyperbaric Oxygen Chamber product datasheet

Public PDF

HQS datasheet for the H820-III: product overview, features and the technical specifications published for this model. Confirm the ordered configuration in your quotation.

  • Product overview
  • Features
  • Technical specifications
Covered model
H820-III
Length
2 pages
File
PDF · 217 KB
Web copy prepared
Need a different language or configuration-specific document?

Hayvan Hiperbarik Oksijen Odası Teknik Özellikler

PARAMETER
SPECIFICATION
Model
H820 - III
Dimension
782 X 670 X 680 mm (length X height X thickness)
Chamber size
Length 682mm * diameter Φ 528mm
Total weight
150kg
Operation screen
10 inch high - definition smart touch screen
Work pressure
1.5 ATA
Oxygen concentration control
21% - 95% (Oxygen up to 60% in 10 minutes)
Temperature range
0 - 50 ° C
Humidity range
0 - 100 % RH
CO2 concentration range
0 - 5%
Noise
50 Db
Operating mode
Manual / Auto
Healing period
Can be set at will, 0 - 9999 hours and times
Power supply
220V/50Hz
Power
1000W
Package dimension
0.75 cubic meters
Package weight
112 kg

Bu serideki modelleri karşılaştırın

Aşağıdaki farklar, her model için yayımlanan teknik özelliklerden alınmıştır. Nihai konfigürasyonu teklifinizde teyit edin.

ParametreH820-IIIBu modelH880-IVH890-V
Dimension782 X 670 X 680 mm (length X height X thickness)1500X1100X 800mm (length X height X thickness)—
Chamber sizeLength 682mm * diameter Φ 528mmLength 1000mm X diameter Φ 650 mm—
Total weight150kg—260kg
Operation screen10 inch high - definition smart touch screen10 inch high - definition smart touch screen , networked operating system10"HD smart touch screen net worked operating system
Work pressure1.5 ATA1.50ATA - 2.0ATA—
Oxygen concentration control21% - 95% (Oxygen up to 60% in 10 minutes)21% - 95 % ( Oxygen up to 60% in 15 minutes ; Oxygen up to 90% in 35 minutes )—
Noise50 Db40 Db45Db
Power supply220V/50Hz110V/60Hz or 220V/50Hz220V/50Hz
Power1000W1500W—
Package dimension0.75 cubic meters1260X1000X1910mm (length X width X height)—
Package weight112 kg370kg—
Constant temperature heating—Constant temperature 25° C deviation ± 2° C . When the room temperature is 10° C, the cabin temperature can reach and maintain 25° C within 10 minutesConstant temperature 25 °C ±2 °C. At a room temperature of 10 °C, the chamber reaches and maintains 25 °C within 10 minutes
Treatment time—Can be set at will, 0 - 9999 hours and timesSettable, 0 - 9999 hours and times
material—The cabin is made of acrylic, and the base is made of high - quality 304 stainless steelThe cabin is made of acrylic material, and the base is made of high - quality 304 stainless steel material

Konfigürasyon

  • High-precision zirconia oxygen sensor
  • Medical oxygen generator 20L/min
  • Air inlet and outlet install filter device, filter hair, etc.
  • Software protection, hardware protection, pressure relief valve
  • The chamber is made of acrylic
  • The base is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel